1977 – 1978 навчальний рік
Дембновецький Костянтин Володимирович (зм)
Ільїна Олена Вікторівна (зм)
1978 – 1979 навчальний рік
Книш Любов Володимирівна (зм)
Чистякова Тетяна Володимирівна (зм)
1979 – 1980 навчальний рік
Недоступ Світлана Вікторівна (зм)
1980 – 1981 навчальний рік
Просвирін Олексій Олександрович (зм)
1981 – 1982 навчальний рік
Бондаренко Віта Григорівна (зм)
Васильченко Лариса Григорівна (зм)
Почепня Олена Михайлівна (зм)
1982 – 1983 навчальний рік
Чернявська Ганна Борисівна (зм)
1984 – 1985 навчальний рік
Суворова Марина Олександрівна (зм)
1985 – 1986 навчальний рік
Джураєва Світлана Зауровна (см)
Єрмоленко Тетяна Іванівна (см)
Чуприна Олена Валентинівна (см)
1986 – 1987 навчальний рік
Аманаєва Тетяна Геннадіївна (см)
Книш Алла Володимирівна (см)
Краснюк Сергій Олексійович (см)
Ларшина Ірина Олексіївна (см)
Солоха Вікторія Анатоліївна (см)
1988 – 1989 навчальний рік
Маленков Олександр Олександрович (зм)
1990 – 1991 навчальний рік
Безукларова Ірина Анатоліївна (зм)
Мандзя Ірина Анатоліївна (зм)
Гончарова Олена Іванівна (см)
Русин Тамара Платонівна (см)
Сінькеєва Оксана Миколаївна (см)
1991 – 1992 навчальний рік
Суворова Наталя Василівна (см)
Янкова Олена Аркадіївна (см)
1993 – 1994 навчальний рік
Блакитний Юрій Миколайович (зм)
Ларшин Ігор Олексійович (зм)
1995 – 1996 навчальний рік
Трохін Андрій Вікторович (см)
1996 – 1997 навчальний рік
Бандурка Володимир Вікторович (см)
Сайко Володимир Віталійович (см)
1998 – 1999 навчальний рік
Бойчук Руслан Сергійович (зм)
Стрілець Людмила Олексіївна (зм)
Кравчук Ольга Сергіївна (см)
Кузьменко Олександр Іванович (см)
1999 – 2000 навчальний рік
Жесткова Ангеліна Валентинівна (зм)
Сушкета Наталія Василівна (зм)
2000 – 2001 навчальний рік
Олійник Олег Петрович (зм)
Чорній Ольга Миколаївна (зм)
Коваленко Ольга Олегівна (см)
2001 – 2002 навчальний рік
Батов Євген Ігоревич (зм)
Смаліус Світлана Юріївна (см)
Ліщина Сергій Віталійович (см)
2002 – 2003 навчальний рік
Ряднін Андрій Анатолійович (зм)
Голік Вадим Анатолійович (см)
Пащенко Сергій Сергійович (см)
Демченко Оксана Василівна (см)
2003 – 2004 навчальний рік
Бойчук Денис Сергійович (зм)
Фролова Олена Михайлівна (зм)
Щетініна Тетяна Михайлівна (см)
2005 – 2006 навчальний рік
Демиденко Станіслав Миколайович (зм)
Ліщина Людмила Віталіївна (зм)
Нікітіна Зоряна Ігорівна (зм)
2006 – 2007 навчальний рік
Стрілець Олена Олексіївна (зм)
2007 – 2008 навчальний рік
Закладний Олександр Олександрович (см)
Іщенко Олексій Геннадійович (см)
Сіней Олена Вікторівна (см)
2008 – 2009 навчальний рік
Курінна Анна Володимирівна (см)
2009 – 2010 навчальний рік
Олійник Вікторія Петрівна (зм)
Хоменко Дарина Романівна (см)
2010 – 2011 навчальний рік
Таранкова Альона Валеріївна (зм)
2012 - 2013 навчальний рік
Плюхіна Любов Анатоліївна (зм)
Краснюк Вікторія Сергіївна (зм)
Чернова Ольга Олександрівна (зм)
Левковський Олександр Станіславович (см)
2013 - 2014 навчальний рік
Хорощак Олександр Анатолійович (зм)
Почепня Георгій Костянтинович (см)
2014-2015 навчальний рік
Філоненко Євгеній Володимирович (см)
2015-2016 навчальний рік
Коломоєць Іван Андрійович
Коментарi